Events
Star Trek: The Cruise IV
The Official Star Trek 2020 Convention
Roles
(Role TBD)
Creepshow
(2019)
Berman Livingston
Pandora
(2019)
Impish Man
Stan Against Evil
(2016)
Office Manager
Gotham
(2014)
Dr. Carpenter
Suburban Gothic
(2014)
Mainframe
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
(2013-2015)
Kuphulu
Ben 10: Omniverse
(2012-2014)
Shepard Lambrick
Would You Rather
(2012)
Rat King
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012)
(TV Series 2012)
The Interrogator
Femme Fatales
(TV Series 2011-2012)
Soul Sever
Thundercats
(TV Series 2011-2012)
H.P. Hatecraft
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
(TV Series 2010-2013)
Samuel Sterns
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes
(TV Series 2010-2012)
Ratchet
Transformers Prime
(TV Series 2010-2013)
Walston
Dark House
(2009)
Det. Garrett
Parasomnia
(2008)
Kite Man
Batman: The Brave and the Bold
(TV Series 2008-2011)
911 Operator
Stuck
(2007)
The Geek
The Wizard of Gore
(2007)
Clerk
Abominable
(2006)
Edgar Allan Poe
Masters of Horror
(TV Series 2005-2007)
John Nichols
Criminal Minds
(TV Series 2005)
Thomas White
All Souls Day: Dia de los Muertos
(2005)
Dr. Preston King
Hammerhead
(TV Movie 2005)
Desk Clerk
Edmond
(2005)
Gyrus Krinkle
Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
(TV Series 2004-2006)
The Question
Justice League Unlimited
(2004-2006)
Chlorogene Employee
The Batman
(TV Series 2004-2008)
Kevin Burkhoff
The 4400
(TV Series 2004-2007)
Sly Borden
Cold Case
(TV Series 2003-2010)
Dr. Zellner
Spider-Man
(TV Series 2003)
Dr. Herbert West
Beyond Re-Animator
(2003)
Indigo
She Spies
(2002-2004)
Styles
Feardotcom
(2002)
Harry Radditch
The Twilight Zone
(TV Series 2002-2003)
Commander Shran
Star Trek: Enterprise
(TV Series 2001-2005)
Dr. Ek
The Attic Expeditions
(2001)
Lt. Dan Margolies
Faust
(2000)
Dr. Dale Sterling
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
(2000-2015)
Dr. Vannacutt
House on Haunted Hill
(1999)
Antoine Trembel
Martial Law
(1998-2000)
Dr. Jonathan Crane
The New Batman Adventures
(TV Series 1997-1999)
Milton Dammers
The Frighteners
(1996)
Montgomery Clift
Norma Jean & Marilyn
(TV Movie 1996)
Penk
Star Trek: Voyager
(TV Series 1995-2001)
Harriman Gray
Babylon 5
(1994-1998)
Dinosaur Bob
Love and a .45
(1994)
Dr. Haggis
Lurking Fear
(1994)
H.P. Lovecraft (wraparound)
Necronomicon: Book of Dead
(1993)
Weyoun
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
(TV Series 1993-1999)
Dr. Mordrid
Doctor Mordrid
(1992)
D-Day
Fortress
(1992)
Doctor East
The Guyver
(1991)
Derek Cotts
Sisters
(1991-1996)
Francisco
The Pit and the Pendulum
(1991)
Dr. Pyle
Trancers II
(1991)
Jimmy Swain
The Flash (TV-1990)
(TV Series 1990-1991)
Dr. Herbert West
Bride of Re-Animator
(1989)
1st Prole
Robot Jox
(1989)
Burk Clifton
Life Goes On
(1989-1993)
Ralph
Freddy's Nightmares
(TV Series 1988-1990)
Colin Childress
Cellar Dweller
(1988)
Python
Beauty and the Beast
(1987-1990)
Alan Shuba
Jake and the Fatman
(1987-1992)
Crawford Tillinghast
From Beyond
(1986)
Herbert West
Re-Animator
(1985)
James Wilkens
Hunter
(1984-1991)
Dr. Jones
The Man with Two Brains
(1983)
1st Year Intern
Whose Life Is It Anyway?
(1981)
Rio Suites Hotel & Casino, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
The Official Star Trek 2020 Convention
site
5 - 9 Aug, 2020
View full guest list
Royal Caribbeans Explorer of the Seas Departing from Miami FL
Star Trek: The Cruise IV
site
1 - 8 Mar, 2020
View full guest list
Note: All appearances are determined by automated algorithms. Double-check appearances and convention details with the convention website to ensure you have the most accurate information.