Events
Monster-Mania Con
Days of the Dead - Chicago
HorrorConUK (1 new)
Days of the Dead - Phoenix (1 new)
Days of the Dead - Indianapolis (1 new)
Roles
Royce Auditioner
Paul T. Goldman
(TV Mini-Series 2023)
Twig
The Wrath of Becky
(2023)
Biker
Queen Bees
(2021)
Mr. Spratz
Charming the Hearts of Men
(2021)
Sheriff Sam Bramford
Candy Corn
(2019)
Lawrence
Deadly Crush
(2018)
John Brierwitz
Camp Cold Brook
(2018)
Detective Holloway
Corbin Nash
(2018)
Frank Anderson
Trafficked
(2017)
co-producer
9/11
(2017)
Cole Hornfischer
Texas Rising
(TV Mini-Series 2015)
Captain Chinook
Field of Lost Shoes
(2015)
Dennis
The Funhouse Massacre
(2015)
Labrat
Grand Theft Auto V
(Video Game 2013)
Officer James McKenzie
Perception
(TV Series 2012-2015)
Gordon
Mimesis
(2011)
Eli Rooney
L.A. Noire
(Video Game 2011)
Gil Highdecker
Poolboy: Drowning Out the Fury
(2011)
Lyle
Franklin & Bash
(TV Series 2011-2014)
Donny
Switched at Birth
(TV Series 2011-2017)
Telemarketer
Faster
(2010)
Phil
The Middle
(TV Series 2009)
actor
Southland
(TV Series 2009-2013)
Jack Kendall
Halloween
(2007)
Todd Burton
Criminal Minds
(TV Series 2005)
Lloyd
My Name Is Earl
(TV Series 2005-2009)
Super
Bones
(TV Series 2005-2017)
Roach
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
(TV Series 2005)
Lorenzo the Black Hand
Dorm Daze
(2003)
Gary Silverstein
NCIS
(TV Series 2003)
Sheriff Wade
Sweet Home Alabama
(2002)
Six Fingered Man / Frank Nunn
Monk
(TV Series 2002-2009)
Det. Guthrie
Fastlane
(TV Series 2002-2003)
Roy Cantwell
The Guardian
(TV Series 2001-2004)
Holden Gemler
Alias
(TV Series 2001-2006)
Stan Gerber
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
(TV Series 2000-2015)
Dr. Joseph McConnell
King Cobra
(1999)
Ernie
Shadow of Doubt
(1998)
D. J., Bane's Right Hand
Charmed
(TV Series 1998-2006)
Cameron
No Code of Conduct
(1998)
Joe Beldon
Brooklyn South
(TV Series 1997-1998)
Church
Behind Enemy Lines
(1997)
Jim-Joe
Pacific Blue
(TV Series 1996-2000)
Self / Kenneth Wurman
E! True Hollywood Story
(TV Series 1996)
actor
Nash Bridges
(TV Series 1996-2001)
Dealer
Arli$$
(TV Series 1996-2002)
Pete
JAG
(TV Series 1995-2005)
Ronnie
ER
(TV Series 1994-2009)
Dwayne Roberts
Diagnosis Murder
(TV Series 1993-2001)
Norman Harrison
Silk Stalkings
(TV Series 1991-1999)
Sgt. Eugene McVey
Memphis Belle
(1990)
thanks
84C MoPic
(1989)
Hans Klopek
The 'Burbs
(1989)
Frat Boy
Tales from the Crypt
(TV Series 1989-1996)
Clerk
Seinfeld
(TV Series 1989-1998)
Jeff Hilford
Superboy
(TV Series 1988-1992)
Coley Hiffern
In the Heat of the Night
(TV Series 1988-1995)
Whitey
Colors
(1988)
Birch
21 Jump Street
(TV Series 1987-1991)
Kenneth Wurman
Can't Buy Me Love
(1987)
Mechanic
Misfits of Science
(TV Series 1985-1986)
Doug
Secret Admirer
(1985)
Dixon
Back to the Future
(1985)
Malachai
Children of the Corn
(1984)
Red Dick
Lust in the Dust
(1984)
Rag
Hardbodies
(1984)
Crowne Plaza Chicago Ohare Hotel & Conf Ctr, Rosemont, IL
Days of the Dead - Chicago
site
22 - 24 Mar, 2024
View full guest list
Sheraton Grand Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ
Days of the Dead - Phoenix
site
28 - 30 Jun, 2024
View full guest list
Magna Science Adventure Centre , Sheffield, England
HorrorConUK
site
11 - 12 May, 2024
View full guest list
DoubleTree by Hilton Cherry Hill Philadelphia Cherry Hill NJ
Monster-Mania Con
site
8 - 10 Mar, 2024
View full guest list
Indianapolis Marriot East Indianapolis IN
Days of the Dead - Indianapolis
site
5 - 7 Jul, 2024
View full guest list
Note: All appearances are determined by automated algorithms. Double-check appearances and convention details with the convention website to ensure you have the most accurate information.
If you're unable to find a person or media, then sadly there are no appearances for them or that in the database.