Events
Shore Leave
Roles
Bernie Fein
The Fabelmans
(2022)
Snap Wexley
Lego Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga
(Video Game 2022)
George
9-1-1: Lone Star
(2020)
Greg Grunberg as Agent Bill Pearson
The Boys
(TV Series 2019)
Larry Macer
The Rookie
(TV Series 2018)
Boucher
Castle Rock
(2018)
Phil
A Star Is Born
(2018)
Scott Paterno
Paterno
(TV Movie 2018)
Voice of Joe
The Cloverfield Paradox
(2018)
Greg Grunberg
Hollywood Insider
(TV Series 2018)
Steel Maxum
Suicide Squad: Hell to Pay
(2018)
Detective Garces
The Saint
(TV Movie 2017)
William
Tangled: The Series
(TV Series 2017)
Greg Wetzel
Goliath
(TV Series 2016)
Commander Finnegan
Star Trek Beyond
(2016)
Snap Wexley
Lego Star Wars: The Force Awakens
(Video Game 2016)
Alex Mathis
Tales of Halloween
(2015)
Matt Parkman
Heroes Reborn
(TV Mini-Series 2015-2016)
Mikey
Life in Pieces
(TV Series 2015)
Snap Wexley
Star Wars: The Force Awakens
(2015)
Kurt Baronson
The Mysteries of Laura
(TV Series 2014-2016)
Detective Tom Patterson
The Flash (2014)
(TV Series 2014)
Bruce
Let's Kill Ward's Wife
(2014)
Alex Mathis
Big Ass Spider!
(2013)
Self - Celebrity Player
Hollywood Game Night
(TV Series 2013)
Owen Stokes
End of the World
(TV Movie 2013)
Gene Moretti
Masters of Sex
(TV Series 2013-2016)
Ray Wheeler
Baby Daddy
(TV Series 2012)
Uncle Ben Parker
Ultimate Spider-Man
(TV Series 2012-2017)
Dale Locklin
The Client List
(TV Series 2012-2013)
Principal Kersey
How to Rock
(TV Series 2012)
Milton Ludlow
Vegas
(TV Series 2012-2013)
KR-01 Pilot
Gears of War 3
(Video Game 2011)
Hugo Moller
L.A. Noire
(Video Game 2011)
Trooper 2
Halo: Combat Evolved Anniversary
(Video Game 2011)
Judd / Judd Rouscher
Love Bites
(TV Series 2011)
Sitcom Actor
Super 8
(2011)
Jeff Morrison
Hawaii Five-0
(TV Series 2010)
Trooper 2
Halo: Reach
(Video Game 2010)
Jonas Moore
Kill Speed
(2010)
Jerry
Group Sex
(2010)
Detective Paul Jackson
Bond of Silence
(TV Movie 2010)
Seller
Pawn Stars
(TV Series 2009)
Stepdad
Star Trek (2009)
(2009)
Ant-Man / Dr. Hank Pym
The Super Hero Squad Show
(TV Series 2009-2011)
Self
The Doctors
(TV Series 2008-2022)
Bob
The Darkroom
(2006)
Matt Parkman
Heroes
(TV Series 2006-2010)
Samaritan Driver
What About Brian
(TV Series 2006-2007)
Jay Gianukos
Psych
(TV Series 2006-2014)
Self - Restaurant Patron
Hell's Kitchen
(TV Series 2005)
Ethan Thomas
Condemned: Criminal Origins
(Video Game 2005)
Chris Callahan
Criminal Minds
(TV Series 2005)
Bjorn
American Dad!
(TV Series 2005)
Seth Norris / Pilot Seth Norris
Lost
(TV Series 2004-2010)
TV Commercial Director
The Ladykillers
(2004)
Greg Grunberg
I Love the '90s
(2004)
Studio Tour Guide
Connie and Carla
(2004)
Ronald Neuberger
House M.D.
(TV Series 2004-2012)
Brett
Malibu's Most Wanted
(2003)
Greg Grunberg
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
(TV Series 2003)
Greg Grunberg
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
(TV Series 2003)
Frankie Cantrell
The Dead Zone
(TV Series 2002-2007)
Jack Leverett
Monk
(TV Series 2002-2009)
Greg Grunberg
American Idol
(TV Series 2002)
Shirtless Fan 'T'
Austin Powers in Goldmember
(2002)
Odin / Firefighter
Robot Chicken
(TV Series 2001)
Eric Weiss
Alias
(TV Series 2001-2006)
Carter Abbey
Hollow Man
(2000)
Len Bryant
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
(TV Series 2000-2015)
Detective Mark McDaniels
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
(TV Series 1999)
Four Seasons Hotel Security
The Muse
(1999)
Steve
Senseless
(1998)
T.V. Show Host
Vengeance Unlimited
(TV Series 1998-1999)
Loeb
V.I.P.
(TV Series 1998-2002)
Sean Blumberg
Felicity
(TV Series 1998-2002)
additional thanks
Buffalo '66
(1998)
Wilke - New Jersey Informant
BASEketball
(1998)
Greg Grunberg
The View
(TV Series 1997)
Date #1
Picture Perfect
(1997)
Vic
Profiler
(TV Series 1996-2000)
Scott Rhinehart
Pacific Blue
(TV Series 1996-2000)
An Abernathy Cousin
The Pallbearer
(1996)
Double Date Guy
The Trigger Effect
(1996)
Nick
Ned and Stacey
(TV Series 1995-1997)
Greg Grunberg
Late Night with Conan O'Brien
(TV Series 1993-2009)
Brad Carver
Diagnosis Murder
(TV Series 1993-2001)
Joey Schulman
NYPD Blue
(TV Series 1993-2005)
Gatman
Melrose Place
(TV Series 1992-1999)
Greg Grunberg
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
(TV Series 1992-2014)
Wolfgang Hook / Stanley Bronson
Silk Stalkings
(TV Series 1991-1999)
Security Guard
The Simpsons
(TV Series 1989)
Nightclub Host
Baywatch
(TV Series 1989-2001)
Jimmy
Murphy Brown
(TV Series 1988-1998)
Greg Grunberg
Entertainment Tonight
(TV Series 1981)
Greg Grunberg
Today
(TV Series 1952)
Wyndham Lancaster Resort and Convention Center Lancaster PA
Shore Leave
site
26 - 28 Jul, 2024
View full guest list
Note: All appearances are determined by automated algorithms. Double-check appearances and convention details with the convention website to ensure you have the most accurate information.
If you're unable to find a person or media, then sadly there are no appearances for them or that in the database.