Roles
additional voices
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker
(2019)
(Role TBD)
Teen Titans Go! To the Movies
(2018)
additional voices
Star Wars: The Last Jedi
(2017)
Fritz
The Loud House
(2016)
Ratchet
Ratchet & Clank
(2016)
adr group
Trolls
(2016)
additional voices
Rogue One
(2016)
Mort
Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!
(2015)
First Order Stormtrooper
Star Wars: The Force Awakens
(2015)
Hershey
Clarence
(2014)
Obi-Wan Kenobi
Star Wars: Rebels
(2014)
Additional Voices
Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero
(2014-2017)
Additional Voices
We Bare Bears
(2014)
Himself
I Know That Voice
(2013)
Officer Dunbrowski
Beware the Batman
(2013-2014)
Leader
Avengers Assemble
(TV Series 2013)
The Leader
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
(2013-2015)
group voice: bomber pilot
Red Tails
(2012)
Boppy
Doc McStuffins
(2012)
Dr. Si Nustrix / Additonal Voices
Foodfight!
(2012)
Triton
Ultimate Spider-Man
(2012-2017)
(Role TBD)
War of the Worlds: Goliath
(2012)
Khamai
Thundercats
(TV Series 2011-2012)
Atlantean Guard #2
Young Justice
(TV Series 2010)
Brandon
Sym-Bionic Titan
(TV Series 2010-2011)
Trig Student #1
Generator Rex
(TV Series 2010-2013)
George Avocados
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
(TV Series 2010-2013)
Announcer
Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
(TV Series 2010-2012)
Jock Wilder
Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
(TV Series 2010-2012)
Wooldoor Sockbat / Jew Producer / Barney Rubble
The Drawn Together Movie: The Movie!
(TV Series 2010)
Regional Manager Taylor
Big Time Rush
(TV Series 2009-2013)
Obi-Wan Kenobi
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
(2008-2015)
Green Arrow
Batman: The Brave and the Bold
(TV Series 2008-2011)
Attendant #1
Ben 10: Alien Force
(TV Series 2008-2010)
Obi-Wan Kenobi / 4-A7 / Medical Droid
Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008)
(2008)
Slim / Prickles / Hilda / Spike
Gnomes & Trolls: The Secret Chamber
(2008)
Harry Osborn
The Spectacular Spider-Man
(TV Series 2008-2009)
Leonardo
TMNT
(2007)
Young Broom / Father Lupescu
Hellboy Animated: Blood and Iron
(TV Series 2007)
Leo Zucchini
Curious George
(2006-2015)
Color Kid
Legion of Super Heroes
(2006-2008)
Additional Voices
Avatar: The Last Airbender
(TV Series 2005-2008)
Sam Spark
American Dragon: Jake Long
(TV Series 2005-2007)
Johnny Test
Johnny Test
(2005-2014)
Crew Member
The Boondocks
(2005-2014)
Ron Howard
Stroker and Hoop
(TV Series 2004-2005)
Walker
Danny Phantom
(TV Series 2004-2007)
The Producer
Drawn Together
(TV Series 2004-2008)
Private
Justice League Unlimited
(2004-2006)
Cash
Teen Titans
(TV Series 2003-2007)
Customer #4
My Life as a Teenage Robot
(TV Series 2003-2009)
Additional Voices
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
(2003)
Lifomatica
Duck Dodgers
(TV Series 2003-2005)
Obi-Wan Kenobi
Star Wars: Clone Wars (2003)
(TV Series 2003-2005)
King Sandy
Codename: Kids Next Door
(TV Series 2002-2008)
Bungee host
Kim Possible
(TV Series 2002-2007)
Burr Batson
What's New, Scooby-Doo?
(TV Series 2002-2006)
Crash Nebula
The Fairly OddParents
(TV Series 2001)
Announcer
The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
(TV Series 2001-2007)
Coffee Holding White Blood Cell
Osmosis Jones
(2001)
Eddie Felson
Static Shock
(TV Series 2000-2004)
Isopod
SpongeBob SquarePants
(TV Series 1999)
background voice
Futurama
(TV Series 1999-2013)
Nicolas Cage
The King of Queens
(TV Series 1998-2007)
Boy#3
The Powerpuff Girls
(TV Series 1998-2005)
Christian Bale
Celebrity Deathmatch
(TV Series 1998-2007)
Pirate 1
Pokémon (TV - 1997)
(TV Series 1997)
Bean Man
Johnny Bravo
(TV Series 1997-2004)
Red Noah
Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water
(TV Series 1990)
Note: All appearances are determined by automated algorithms. Double-check appearances and convention details with the convention website to ensure you have the most accurate information.