Events
Undiscovered Realm Comic Con New York
ConnectiCon XVIII
Roles
Demon / Demon B
Yakusoku no Neverland
(2019)
casting department
Smallfoot
(2018)
sound department
Élite
(2018)
Caster of Black / Avicebron / Victor Frankenstein
Fate/Apocrypha
(2017)
miscellaneous
Trolls
(2016)
Mwoga / Additional Voices
The Lion Guard
(2016)
Zhurong
Dayu haitang
(2016)
miscellaneous
Storks
(2016)
Additional Voice
Big Hero 6
(2014)
Piledriver
Avengers Assemble
(TV Series 2013)
Additional Voices
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
(2013)
Piledriver / Captain Ultra
Ultimate Spider-Man
(2012-2017)
Blithe Hollow Townperson
ParaNorman
(2012)
'87 Leonardo / '87 Rocksteady / 80s Leonardo
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012)
(TV Series 2012)
Additional Voices
Hotel Transylvania
(2012)
Terminal Announcer
Total Recall (2012)
(2012)
Peggy
Hunter x Hunter
(2011-2014)
Professor X / Charles Xavier
X-Men
(2011)
Jack Lord
Hawaii Five-0
(TV Series 2010)
Doc Samson / Simon Utrecht / Vector / ...
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes
(TV Series 2010-2012)
miscellaneous
Tooth Fairy
(2010)
Pope Sage / Sage
Seinto Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meio Shinwa
(2009-2011)
Robert the Terrible / The King
The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything: A VeggieTales Movie
(2008)
O-Mer
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
(2008-2015)
Freddy the Ferret / Freddy / Crook / ...
Back at the Barnyard
(TV Series 2007-2011)
Supershep / Little Brown Dog
Underdog
(2007)
Freddy the Ferret
Barnyard
(2006)
Radio Weather Announcer
Heroes
(TV Series 2006-2010)
Lao / Additional Voices
Avatar: The Last Airbender
(TV Series 2005-2008)
Kageroza Inaba / Yasochika Iemura
Bleach: Burîchu
(TV Series 2004-2012)
Richard Braun
Monster (TV - 2004)
(TV Series 2004-2010)
Dean Collins / Drake / MacGruder / ...
W.I.T.C.H.
(TV Series 2004-2006)
Sotetsu Kazehana
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow
(TV Series 2004)
Bot #32 / Robot / Bot #101
Megas XLR
(TV Series 2004-2005)
Aoi Rokusho
Naruto
(TV Series 2002-2007)
Prince Adam / He-Man / King Grayskull
Masters of the Universe vs. the Snake Men
(TV Series 2002-2004)
Simba
House of Mouse
(2001-2002)
Employee / Kid #2 / Narrator / ...
The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
(TV Series 2001-2007)
Brock Williams
Totally Spies!
(2001-2014)
Paramedic
Justice League
(TV Series 2001-2004)
Machavelli / Mr. Mark Howard / Mr. Dink / ...
Clifford the Big Red Dog
(TV Series 2000-2003)
Eddie Flores / Mr. Ibanez / Lt. Andrew
Roughnecks: The Starship Troopers Chronicles
(1999)
Coach
The Kids from Room 402
(TV Series 1999-2001)
Fuzzy
Mad Jack the Pirate
(TV Series 1998-1999)
Stuart / Stuart Walldinger / Man #1
Pepper Ann
(TV Series 1997-2000)
Alcidian / Police Officer
Men in Black: The Series
(TV Series 1997-2001)
Maxwell / Quarryman 1
Gargoyles: The Goliath Chronicles
(TV Series 1996-1997)
Peter Shepherd / Car Salesman / Justin Galloway
Jumanji
(TV Series 1996-1999)
Older Thug / Sid Melkin
Superman (TV - 1996)
(TV Series 1996-2000)
Gustav Goose
Quack Pack
(TV Series 1996-1997)
Additional Voices
KaBlam!
(TV Series 1996-2000)
Putty Thing / Dak / Don Julovit / ...
The Mask (TV - 1995)
(TV Series 1995-1997)
casting department
Gold Diggers: The Secret of Bear Mountain
(1995)
Airport Announcer / Captain / Customer #1 / ...
Cow and Chicken
(TV Series 1995-1999)
Simba
Timon & Pumbaa
(TV Series 1995-1999)
Man
Aladdin (TV - 1994)
(TV Series 1994-1995)
Pulse
Viper
(1994-1999)
Mr. Fantastic / Reed Richards
Spider-Man (TV - 1994)
(TV Series 1994-1998)
Brendan Quarters / Gillecomgain / Thief / ...
Gargoyles
(TV Series 1994-1996)
Die Fledermaus / Fishboy, Lost Prince of Atlantis
The Tick (TV - 1994)
(TV Series 1994-1997)
A.R.T. / News Narrator
Walker, Texas Ranger
(1993-2001)
miscellaneous
The Adventures of Huck Finn
(1993)
Additional Voices
Sailor Moon Super S
(TV Series 1992-1997)
Additional Voices / Reindeer / Elves / ...
Eek!stravaganza
(1992-1997)
Boy by Fountain
Darkwing Duck
(TV Series 1991-1992)
Ooze
Captain Planet and the Planeteers
(TV Series 1990-1996)
Daring Dan Dawson
TaleSpin
(TV Series 1990-1991)
Dudley / Bailiff Wolf / Ronald / ...
Tales from the Crypt
(1989-1996)
Additional Voices
Dino-Riders
(1988)
Kaneda
Akira
(1988)
Freddie Facknitts
Denver, the Last Dinosaur
(TV Series 1988-1990)
Phillip / Brad / Soldier
Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs
(1987-1988)
Leonardo / Rocksteady / Mung / ...
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (TV - 1987)
(TV Series 1987-1996)
Reporter #4
L.A. Law
(1986-1994)
Salty
My Little Pony 'n Friends
(1986-1987)
Guggenheim
The Real Ghostbusters
(TV Series 1986-1991)
Young Man
Born to Defense
(1986)
Max Sterling / Lance Belmont / Yellow Dancer / ...
Robotech
(TV Series 1985)
Wolfgang Mozart / Robin Goodfellow
Jem
(TV Series 1985-1988)
Additional Voices
Snorks
(TV Series 1984-1988)
Charlie
Fame
(1982-1987)
Dragon's Father
Dragon Strike
(1982)
Dogtanian / Guardsman
D'Artacan y los tres mosqueperros
(1981)
Rigodon / Johnson / Ralph / ...
La vuelta al mundo de Willy Fog
(TV Series 1981)
Cam Clarke
Family Feud
(TV Series 1976-1985)
Pasco, Jr.
Daniel Boone
(1964-1970)
Connecticut Convention Center Hartford Marriott Downtown Hartford CT
ConnectiCon XVIII
site
9 - 12 Jul, 2020
View full guest list
Westchester County Center White Plains NY
Undiscovered Realm Comic Con New York
site
6 - 7 Jun, 2020
View full guest list
Note: All appearances are determined by automated algorithms. Double-check appearances and convention details with the convention website to ensure you have the most accurate information.
If you're unable to find a person or media, then sadly there are no appearances for them or that in the database.