Events
Dublin Comic Con - Spring Edition
San Diego Rocket Con
Huntsville Comic & Pop Culture Expo
Undiscovered Realm Comic Con
Undiscovered Realm Comic Con New York
Salt Lake Comic Convention (1 new)
Roles
Little Snerz / Pool Shark
Green Eggs and Ham
(2019)
Rob Paulsen
The Toys That Made Us
(2017)
Harold Goldblum / Min / Max / ...
Batman and Harley Quinn
(2017)
Gibbous
DuckTales
(2017)
(Role TBD)
Ben 10
(2016)
Additional Voices
The Powerpuff Girls
(2016)
Lane Loud
The Loud House
(2016)
(Role TBD)
Kötü Kedi Serafettin
(2016)
Dwarfs
Goosebumps (2015)
(2015)
Donald / Dave Mann
Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!
(2015)
(Role TBD)
TripTank
(2014-2016)
(Role TBD)
All Hail King Julien
(2014-2017)
Referee
Mickey Mouse
(TV Series 2013)
Assimilated Alien #3
Rick and Morty
(TV Series 2013)
Himself
I Know That Voice
(2013)
Sir Kirby
Doc McStuffins
(2012)
Batroc the Leaper
Ultimate Spider-Man
(2012-2017)
Bob / Scale
Robot and Monster
(2012-2015)
Broccoli Alien Overlord
The High Fructose Adventures of Annoying Orange
(2012-2014)
Bobble
Secret of the Wings
(2012)
Magister Patelliday
Ben 10: Omniverse
(2012-2014)
Donatello
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012)
(TV Series 2012)
(Role TBD)
Bravest Warriors
(TV Series 2012)
Johann / Bad Shatner / Bad Kelley
Hoodwinked Too! Hood vs. Evil
(2011)
Goggan
Green Lantern: The Animated Series
(TV Series 2011-2013)
Mac Gopher
The Looney Tunes Show
(TV Series 2011-2013)
Grandpa Bones / Captain Buzzard
Jake and the Never Land Pirates
(2011-2016)
Shen
Thundercats
(TV Series 2011-2012)
musician: theme music
Planet Sheen
(TV Series 2010-2013)
Birdbrain
T.U.F.F. Puppy
(2010-2015)
Bouvier
Generator Rex
(TV Series 2010-2013)
Irish Scream Shampoo Announcer
Mad
(TV Series 2010-2013)
Fish #1
Fish Hooks
(2010-2014)
Rhomboid Vreedle
Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
(TV Series 2010-2012)
Radio Newsman
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
(TV Series 2010-2013)
Baron Strucker
The Super Hero Squad Show
(TV Series 2009-2011)
C.A.L.
Big Time Rush
(TV Series 2009-2013)
L-T
WALL·E
(2008)
Gwizdo / Bat / Lensflair
Chasseurs de dragons
(2008)
Archie
The Penguins of Madagascar
(2008-2015)
Chief
The Mighty B!
(TV Series 2008-2011)
Baron Finster / Car Driver
The Secret Saturdays
(2008-2010)
Rhomboid Vreedle
Ben 10: Alien Force
(TV Series 2008-2010)
Sydney Leach / Anna's Fiance
Hellboy Animated: Blood and Iron
(TV Series 2007)
Himself
Nostalgia Critic
(TV Series 2007)
Dom
Chowder
(TV Series 2007-2010)
Additional Voices
Phineas and Ferb
(2007-2015)
Peck
Back at the Barnyard
(TV Series 2007-2011)
(Role TBD)
Curious George
(2006-2015)
Mr. Vanderbosh
The Replacements
(2006-2009)
Toodles
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
(TV Series 2006)
Beetle
The Ant Bully
(2006)
Fast Eddie
Handy Manny
(TV Series 2006-2013)
Amigo 2
Happily N'Ever After
(2006)
(Role TBD)
The Emperor's New School
(TV Series 2006-2008)
Peck the Rooster / Gopher
Barnyard
(2006)
Various
The Boondocks
(2005-2014)
Ditto
Ben 10
(2005-2008)
10th Level Warlock
The Life and Times of Juniper Lee
(TV Series 2005-2007)
Gordon
Catscratch
(TV Series 2005-2007)
Boy in Wizard Costume
American Dragon: Jake Long
(TV Series 2005-2007)
Atchan
Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
(TV Series 2004-2006)
V'arsin
Megas XLR
(TV Series 2004-2005)
Jack Fenton
Danny Phantom
(TV Series 2004-2007)
Ian Wazselewski
Teacher's Pet
(2004)
Puma
Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
(TV Series 2004-2006)
Kid
The Batman
(TV Series 2004-2008)
Malsquando
Dave the Barbarian
(TV Series 2004-2005)
(Role TBD)
The Jimmy Timmy Power Hour
(TV Movie 2004)
Carl
Stripperella
(TV Series 2003-2004)
Experiment 625
Lilo & Stitch: The Series
(TV Series 2003-2006)
Adventurer
Teen Titans
(TV Series 2003-2007)
Mac Gopher
Duck Dodgers
(TV Series 2003-2005)
Avery Orenthal
What's New, Scooby-Doo?
(TV Series 2002-2006)
Francois
Kim Possible
(TV Series 2002-2007)
Robin Food
Codename: Kids Next Door
(TV Series 2002-2008)
Carl Wheezer
The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
(TV Series 2002-2006)
Hota Wata / Killa Drilla / Blah-Blah Blah-Blah / the Doot Da Doot Da Doo Doos
The Powerpuff Girls Movie
(2002)
Jukes
Return to Never Land
(2002)
Vinnie Raton
ChalkZone
(TV Series 2002-2008)
Adrian
Elvira's Haunted Hills
(2001)
Lightray
Justice League
(TV Series 2001-2004)
Diminutive Smalls
Totally Spies!
(2001-2014)
Mark Chang
The Fairly OddParents
(TV Series 2001)
Jesus Christ
Robot Chicken
(TV Series 2001)
Carl Wheezer / Carl's Mom and Dad / Kid in Classroom / Kid
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
(2001)
Creature
The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
(TV Series 2001-2007)
Jose Carioca
House of Mouse
(2001-2002)
Rothchild
Samurai Jack
(2001-2017)
Radio Voice
The Legend of Tarzan
(TV Series 2001-2003)
Buck Tuddrussel
Time Squad
(2001-2003)
AP-06
Buzz Lightyear of Star Command
(TV Series 2000-2001)
Announcer
Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law
(TV Series 2000-2007)
Magister #2
Jackie Chan Adventures
(TV Series 2000-2005)
Carl
The Weekenders
(TV Series 2000-2004)
Uncle Zamboni
Sabrina, the Animated Series
(TV Series 1999-2000)
Clam
SpongeBob SquarePants
(TV Series 1999)
Dr. Strangemeister
Men in White
(TV Movie 1998)
James
The Crow: Stairway to Heaven
(1998-1999)
Carnival Booth Man
Hercules (TV - 1998)
(TV Series 1998-1999)
Boomer
The Powerpuff Girls
(TV Series 1998-2005)
Heinz Frank
CatDog
(TV Series 1998-2005)
Mr. Yamashiro
Recess
(TV Series 1997-2001)
Terrence
The Angry Beavers
(TV Series 1997-2001)
Judge
Johnny Bravo
(TV Series 1997-2004)
Admiral Algebra Doll
I Am Weasel
(TV Series 1997-1999)
Davis
Pepper Ann
(TV Series 1997-2000)
Nigel Nightshade
Quack Pack
(TV Series 1996-1997)
Hadji Quest-Singh
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest
(TV Series 1996-1997)
Major Glory
Dexter's Laboratory
(TV Series 1996-2003)
Shecky 'The Comedian' Carter / Dr. Swindle
Mighty Ducks
(TV Series 1996-1997)
Quarryman Robert
Gargoyles: The Goliath Chronicles
(TV Series 1996-1997)
Stanley Ipkiss
The Mask (TV - 1995)
(TV Series 1995-1997)
Pinky
Pinky and the Brain
(TV Series 1995-1998)
Banzai the Hyena
Timon & Pumbaa
(TV Series 1995-1999)
Mechanic
The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
(TV Series 1995-2001)
Lord Bravery Singers
Freakazoid!
(TV Series 1995-1997)
P.J. Pete
A Goofy Movie
(1995)
Prince
Scooby-Doo in Arabian Nights
(TV Movie 1994)
Man
Aladdin (TV - 1994)
(TV Series 1994-1995)
Helios
Gargoyles
(TV Series 1994-1996)
Hydro-Man
Spider-Man (TV - 1994)
(TV Series 1994-1998)
Arthur
The Tick (TV - 1994)
(TV Series 1994-1997)
Throttle
Biker Mice from Mars
(TV Series 1993-1996)
Yakko Warner
Animaniacs
(TV Series 1993-1998)
Zoom / Hokey Pig / Stand Up Comedian / ...
Bonkers
(TV Series 1993-1994)
Antoine Depardieu
Sonic the Hedgehog
(TV Series 1993-1994)
Cubby
2 Stupid Dogs
(TV Series 1993-1995)
Max
Mighty Max
(TV Series 1993-1995)
Hard Drive
Swat Kats: The Radical Squadron
(TV Series 1993-1995)
(Role TBD)
Porco Rosso
(1992)
Mr. Normanmeyer
The Addams Family
(TV Series 1992-1993)
P.J. Pete
Goof Troop
(TV Series 1992-1993)
Jay
Batman: The Animated Series
(TV Series 1992-1995)
Timothy Platypus
Taz-Mania
(TV Series 1991-1993)
Steelbeak
Darkwing Duck
(TV Series 1991-1992)
Snerd
Bobby's World
(TV Series 1990-1998)
(Role TBD)
Tom & Jerry Kids Show
(TV Series 1990-1994)
(Role TBD)
Jetsons: The Movie
(1990)
Arnold the Pit Bull
Tiny Toon Adventures
(TV Series 1990-1995)
Dr. Debolt
TaleSpin
(TV Series 1990-1991)
Donald Drake
Chip 'n' Dale Rescue Rangers
(TV Series 1989-1990)
Gas Station Attendant
Warlock
(1989)
Faze / Kameelian
Dino-Riders
(1988)
Brunch
Scooby-Doo and the Reluctant Werewolf
(TV Movie 1988)
Nasty-Doo
A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
(TV Series 1988-1991)
Saber Rider
Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs
(1987-1988)
Shreako / Dispatcher
Scooby-Doo Meets the Boo Brothers
(TV Movie 1987)
Raphael
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (TV - 1987)
(TV Series 1987-1996)
Spaceball with Comb / Dink
Spaceballs
(1987)
Appliances
The Brave Little Toaster
(1987)
Gladstone Gander
DuckTales
(TV Series 1987-1990)
(Role TBD)
My Little Pony 'n Friends
(1986-1987)
Security Guard
Hamburger: The Motion Picture
(1986)
Larry Falkwell
Stewardess School
(1986)
Gusto Gummi
Adventures of the Gummi Bears
(TV Series 1985-1991)
Snow Job
G.I. Joe
(TV Series 1985-1986)
Rogers
MacGyver
(TV Series 1985-1992)
Prescott A. Wentworth III
Jem
(TV Series 1985-1988)
Air Raid
The Transformers
(TV Series 1984-1987)
The Snork Patrolman
Snorks
(TV Series 1984-1988)
Cameraman
Body Double
(1984)
Ryan S. Hope
St. Elsewhere
(TV Series 1982-1988)
adr loop group: voice
TRON (1982)
(1982)
adr loop group
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
(1982)
Additional Voices
The Smurfs (TV - 1981)
(TV Series 1981-1990)
Hall Monitor
The Jetsons
(TV Series 1962-1963)
Von Braun Center, Huntsville, AL
Huntsville Comic & Pop Culture Expo
site
18 - 19 Apr, 2020
View full guest list
The Convention Centre Dublin, Dublin, Ireland
Dublin Comic Con - Spring Edition
site
14 - 15 Mar, 2020
View full guest list
Scottish Rite Event Center, San Diego, CA
San Diego Rocket Con
site
21 - 22 Mar, 2020
View full guest list
Salt Palace Convention Center Salt Lake City UT
Salt Lake Comic Convention
site
17 - 19 Sep, 2020
View full guest list
Westchester County Center White Plains NY
Undiscovered Realm Comic Con
site
30 - 31 May, 2020
View full guest list
Westchester County Center Westchester County Center Central Avenue White Plains NY USA
Undiscovered Realm Comic Con New York
site
6 - 7 Jun, 2020
View full guest list
Note: All appearances are determined by automated algorithms. Double-check appearances and convention details with the convention website to ensure you have the most accurate information.