Events
East Coast Comicon
Roles
(Role TBD)
Green Eggs and Ham
(2019)
(Role TBD)
Teen Titans Go! To the Movies
(2018)
Duckworth
DuckTales
(2017)
Clank
Ratchet & Clank
(2016)
Max Tennyson / Shock Rock / Melvin / ...
Ben 10
(2016)
Bradwick
Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!
(2015)
Corvus Glaive
Guardians of the Galaxy
(2015)
Basketball Guy #2
We Bare Bears
(2014)
Narrator
The Quest
(2014)
UDF Commercial
Edge of Tomorrow
(2014)
Dispatch / Interrogator / Pilot
TripTank
(2014-2016)
Himself
I Know That Voice
(2013)
Dragon
Teen Titans Go!
(TV Series 2013)
J.A.R.V.I.S.
Avengers Assemble
(TV Series 2013)
Clay Bailey
Xiaolin Chronicles
(2013-2015)
J.A.R.V.I.S.
Ultimate Spider-Man
(2012-2017)
Khyber
Ben 10: Omniverse
(2012-2014)
Narrator
2 Broke Girls
(TV Series 2011)
Hardshell
Transformers Prime
(TV Series 2010-2013)
Additional Voices
Generator Rex
(TV Series 2010-2013)
Kree Officer
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes
(TV Series 2010-2012)
Dad
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
(TV Series 2010-2013)
Narrator
Hot in Cleveland
(2010-2015)
(Role TBD)
Young Justice
(TV Series 2010)
Reginald
Regular Show
(2009-2017)
Newsreel Announcer
Up
(2009)
Fin Fang Foom
Iron Man: Armored Adventures
(TV Series 2008-2012)
Citizen
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
(2008-2015)
Optimus Prime
Transformers: Animated
(2007-2009)
Andy
Martian Child
(2007)
Narrator
Psych
(2006-2014)
Narrator
Fido
(2006)
Mauricio
Tom and Jerry Tales
(TV Series 2006-2008)
Sleeping Ant #2 / Guard Ant #3 / Wrangler Ant
The Ant Bully
(2006)
James McManus
Battlestar Galactica
(TV Series 2004-2009)
Announcer
Stroker and Hoop
(TV Series 2004-2005)
TV Host
X2
(2003)
Brad
Dead Like Me
(TV Series 2003-2004)
Megatron / Galvatron
Transufômâ: Maikuron densetsu
(TV Series 2002-2003)
Ben Dupont
Live from Baghdad
(TV Movie 2002)
Mr. Cromwell
The Twilight Zone
(TV Series 2002-2003)
Megatron / Invisible Man / 8-bit Blacksmith
Robot Chicken
(TV Series 2001)
Pilot
The Lone Gunmen
(2001)
(Role TBD)
The Cramp Twins
(TV Series 2001-2005)
Sesshomaru
Inuyasha
(TV Series 2000-2004)
Tom's Attorney
Sanctimony
(2000)
Elvin Elf
Jackie Chan Adventures
(TV Series 2000-2005)
Professor Charles Xavier
X-Men: Evolution
(TV Series 2000-2003)
Officer
Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law
(TV Series 2000-2007)
Megatron
Beast Machines: Transformers
(TV Series 1999-2001)
Kevin Barrett
So Weird
(TV Series 1999-2001)
Local Police Official #1 / Board of Inquiry / Academy Officer
Jin-Roh: The Wolf Brigade
(1999)
Monol / Slave / Ruby Knight / ...
Monster Rancher
(TV Series 1999-2001)
(Role TBD)
Gundam Wing: The Movie - Endless Waltz
(TV Movie 1998)
Ronnie Vance
Futuresport
(TV Movie 1998)
Ryan Turner
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction
(1997-2002)
Kevin Bradley
Excess Baggage
(1997)
Talos / Additional Voices
Mummies Alive!
(1997-1998)
Recoome
Dragon Ball Z
(TV Series 1996-2003)
Reporter
Happy Gilmore
(1996)
Don Tanner
Susie Q
(TV Series 1996)
Scott Lewis
Carpool
(1996)
Agent Danforth
The Sentinel
(1996-1999)
Megatron
Beast Wars: Transformers
(TV Series 1996-1999)
(Role TBD)
Escaflowne
(TV Series 1996)
Ed Tupelo
The Outer Limits
(TV Series 1995-2002)
Treize Khushrenada
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
(TV Series 1995)
Reporter #1
Sliders
(1995-2000)
Head Spectral
ReBoot
(TV Series 1994-2002)
(Role TBD)
Viper
(1994-1999)
Doctor
The X-Files
(TV Series 1993)
(Role TBD)
G.I. Joe
(1990-1992)
Soun Tendo / Commentator / Gambling King
Ranma ½: Nettô-hen
(1989-1992)
Soun Tendo
Ranma ½
(1989)
Meadowlands Exposition Center, Secaucus, New Jersey, USA
East Coast Comicon
site
15 - 17 May, 2020
View full guest list
Note: All appearances are determined by automated algorithms. Double-check appearances and convention details with the convention website to ensure you have the most accurate information.