Events
Emerald City Comicon
Steel City Con (December)
Lexington Comic & Toy Con
El Paso Comic Con
ConnectiCon
Roles
Hondomachi
ID:Invaded
(TV Series 2020)
Hana Uzaki
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out!
(TV Series 2020)
Chalk
Dokutaa Sutoon
(TV Series 2019)
Tashigi
One Piece: Stampede
(2019)
Mine Kuramae
Fruits Basket
(TV Series 2019)
The Puppeteer
Fire Force
(TV Series 2019)
Col. Raquel Marin
Gen: Lock
(TV Series 2019)
Sophie Lacroix
Astra Lost in Space
(TV Series 2019)
Maho Hiyajo
Steins;Gate 0
(TV Series 2018)
Additional Voices
DARLING in the FRANXX
(TV Series 2018)
Cow Girl Mom
Goblin Slayer
(TV Series 2018)
Rize
Tokyo Ghoul: re
(TV Series 2018)
Additional Voices
Hinamatsuri
(TV Series 2018)
Rachel's Mom
Angels of Death
(TV Series 2018)
Asirpa
Golden Kamuy
(TV Series 2018)
Additional Voices
Devils Line
(TV Series 2018)
Mitty
Made in Abyss
(TV Series 2017)
Secre / Nero / Mereoleona / ...
Black Clover
(TV Series 2017)
Tanya Degurechaff
Yojo Senki: Saga of Tanya the Evil
(TV Series 2017)
Additional Voices
Kobayashi-san Chi No Maid Dragon
(TV Series 2017)
Yoshino Koiwai
Masamune-kun No Revenge
(TV Series 2017)
Saori / Additional Voices
Tsuki ga kirei
(TV Series 2017)
Additional Voices
Tsuredure Children
(2017)
Mila Babicheva
Yuri!!! On Ice
(TV Series 2016)
Tsuyu Asui
Boku no Hero Academia
(TV Series 2016)
Additional Voices
Hai to gensô no Grimgar
(TV Series 2016)
Kakeru's Mother / Additional Voices
Orange
(TV Series 2016)
Easy
Drifters
(TV Series 2016)
Chico
Bakemono no ko
(2015)
Bulma / Seer
Dragon Ball Super: Doragon bôru cho
(TV Series 2015)
Rize
Tokyo Ghoul: Root A
(TV Series 2015)
Kaede Kayano
Ansatsu kyôshitsu
(TV Series 2015-2016)
Krul Tepes
Owari no serafu
(TV Series 2015)
Dyno / Additional Voices / Zesshi Zetsumei
Overlord
(TV Series 2015)
Sonic
Kekkai Sensen
(TV Series 2015)
Umihebi
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime
(TV Series 2015)
Jun Shiomi
Food Wars: Shokugeki no Soma
(TV Series 2015)
Additional Voices / Sig
Gyangusuta
(TV Series 2015)
Misaki
Death Parade
(TV Mini-Series 2015)
Rize Kamishiro / Additional Voices
Tokyo Ghoul
(TV Series 2014)
Additional Voices / PinePine
Space Dandy
(TV Series 2014)
Rin
Kuroshitsuji
(2014)
Yona
Yona of the Dawn
(TV Series 2014)
Tsuguha / Additional Voices
Noragami
(TV Series 2014)
Mey-Rin
Black Butler: Book of Circus
(TV Series 2014)
A-0513 / Rose Yin / Cleaning Bot / ...
Borderlands: The Pre-Sequel!
(Video Game 2014)
Lisa's Mother
Zankyou No Terror
(TV Mini-Series 2014)
Kashima
Gekkan Shojo Nozaki-kun
(TV Mini-Series 2014)
Additional Voices
Barakamon
(TV Mini-Series 2014)
Nagisa Sena / Lala-Lulu
Love Stage!!
(TV Mini-Series 2014)
Additional Voices
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
(TV Series 2014)
Emeralda Etuva / Emerada
Hataraku Maou-sama!
(TV Series 2013)
Mii Fujibakama / Additional Voices
Date a Live
(TV Series 2013)
Additional Voices
Attack on Titan
(TV Series 2013)
Mitsuki Nase
Kyoukai no kanata
(TV Series 2013)
Yui's Mom / Yui's Mother
Yahari ore no seishun rabukome wa machigatteiru.
(TV Series 2013)
Cordelia
Diabolik Lovers
(TV Series 2013)
Kon / Hishamaru
Tokyo Ravens
(TV Series 2013-2014)
Lelia Mofur
Log Horizon
(TV Series 2013-2015)
Additional Voices
Ookami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
(2012)
Sienna Khan
RWBY
(TV Series 2012)
Mirajane Strauss
Fairy Tail: Priestess of the Phoenix
(TV Series 2012)
Mei Misaki
Anazâ
(TV Series 2012)
Asami Nakanishi
Suki-tte Ii na yo
(TV Series 2012)
Kuzuha Togashi
Chuunibyou demo koi ga shitai!
(TV Series 2012)
Iori Nagase
Kokoro Connect
(TV Series 2012)
Maria Akizuki / Additional Voices
Shin Sekai Yori
(TV Series 2012)
Himemiko / Tayama
Kamisama hajimemashita
(TV Series 2012)
Venerana / Susan
High School DxD
(TV Series 2012)
Guilt Gun / Tediare
Borderlands 2
(Video Game 2012)
Mizue Shisui
Psycho-Pass
(TV Series 2012-2014)
Erica Blandelli
Campione!
(TV Series 2012)
Karuta
Inu x Boku SS
(TV Mini-Series 2012)
Kuzuha
Hagure Yusha no Aestetica
(TV Mini-Series 2012)
Karina Sakaguchi
Girls und Panzer
(TV Series 2012-2013)
Babu / Miko Yasaka
Sankarea
(TV Series 2012)
Shiro
Deadman Wonderland
(TV Series 2011)
Houki Shinonono
Infinite Stratos
(TV Series 2011)
Attia / Additional Voices
Freezing
(TV Series 2011)
Head Teacher / Teacher / Head Teacher
Kore wa zonbi desu ka?
(TV Series 2011-2012)
Tsugumi
Giruti Kuraun
(TV Series 2011)
Nano Shinonome
My Ordinary Life
(TV Series 2011)
Kamado
Mirai nikki
(TV Series 2011-2013)
Additional Voices
Boku wa tomodachi ga sukunai
(TV Series 2011)
Carmilla / Morella
Gosick
(TV Series 2011)
Shizuka Marikawa
Gakuen Mokushiroku: Highschool of the Dead
(TV Series 2010)
Stocking
Panti & Sutokkingu with Gâtâberuto
(TV Series 2010)
Misaki Ayuzawa
Kaichou wa meido-sama!
(TV Series 2010)
Riko
Baka to tesuto to shoukanjuu
(TV Series 2010)
Taro / Additional Voices / Midori
Shiki
(TV Series 2010)
Mey-Rin
Black Butler II
(TV Series 2010)
Mori
B-gata H-kei
(TV Mini-Series 2010)
May Chang / Receptionist / Additional Voices
Hagane no renkinjutsushi
(TV Series 2009-2010)
Yûmi Jin'nôchi
Summer Wars
(2009)
Bulma / Chobi / Additional Voices
Dragon Ball Z Kai
(TV Series 2009-2015)
Mirajane Strauss / Plue / Additional Voices / ...
Fairy Tail
(TV Series 2009)
Daedalus
Heaven's Lost Property
(TV Series 2009)
Alice
King of Thorn
(2009)
Takigawa / Additional Voices / Convenience Store Clerk
Tôkyô magunichûdo 8.0
(TV Series 2009)
Additional Voices
Hetalia: Axis Powers
(TV Series 2009)
Additional Voices / Index
To aru kagaku no rêrugan
(TV Series 2009)
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa
Soul Eater - Sôru îtâ
(TV Series 2008-2009)
Mei-rin / Mey-Rin
Black Butler
(TV Series 2008-2010)
Yukari Sendo
Rozario to banpaia
(TV Series 2008)
Sayara Yamanobe
Munemoshune no musume tachi
(TV Series 2008)
Miya Asama
Sekirei
(TV Series 2008)
Index
To aru majutsu no indekkusu
(TV Series 2008)
Merta
Ôkami to kôshinryô
(TV Series 2008-2009)
Magical Kyouko
To LOVE-Ru
(TV Series 2008-2010)
Miria
Claymore
(TV Series 2007)
miscellaneous
Tengen toppa gurren lagann
(TV Series 2007)
Chane Laforet
Baccano!
(TV Series 2007-2008)
Misao
Kaze no stigma
(TV Series 2007)
Additional Voices
Appleseed Ex Machina
(2007)
Ishizaki / Kanami Ishizaki
Darker Than Black: Kuro no keiyakusha
(TV Series 2007)
Renge Hoshakuji / Renge Houshakuji
Ouran High School Host Club - Ôran kôkô hosutobu
(TV Series 2006)
Lero / Lulu Bell / Additional Voices / ...
D.Gray-man
(TV Series 2006-2008)
Number 20
Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi
(TV Series 2006-2014)
sound department
XXXHOLiC
(TV Series 2006)
Megumi Kobayashi / Additional Voices
N.H.K ni yôkoso!
(TV Series 2006)
Wong
Black Blood Brothers
(TV Series 2006)
Maria
Witchblade
(TV Series 2006)
Simca / Additional Voices / Narrator
Air Gear
(TV Series 2006)
Madoka
Ghost Hunt
(TV Series 2006)
Additional Voices / Grocer's Wife / Josephine / ...
The Wallflower
(TV Series 2006-2007)
Toyo / Aya / Daughter / ...
Mushi-Shi
(TV Series 2005-2006)
Okoi
Basilisk: Kôga ninpô chô
(TV Series 2005)
Misuzu Kamio
Air
(TV Series 2005)
Sakura
Reservoir Chronicle: Tsubasa
(TV Series 2005-2006)
Yuria's Friend / Ryoko Takamura
Jigoku shôjo
(TV Series 2005-2006)
Kyoko Kirisaki
Black Cat
(TV Series 2005-2006)
Kanae
Erufen rîto
(TV Series 2004)
Female Student / Additional Voices
Gantz
(TV Series 2004)
Maria / Esumi / Additional Voices
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad
(TV Series 2004-2005)
Lara / Kozue / Yellow Ranger
School Rumble
(TV Series 2004-2010)
Shino
Samurai 7
(TV Series 2004)
Wakame
Desert Punk
(TV Series 2004-2005)
Lyra / Dante / Additional Voices / ...
Fullmetal Alchemist
(TV Series 2003-2004)
Angelica
Gunslinger Girl
(TV Series 2003-2004)
Florette 'Fiore' Harvenheit / Shepherd Girl
Chrono Crusade
(TV Series 2003-2004)
Su / Additional Voices / Boy C / ...
Kino's Journey
(TV Series 2003)
Kyoko Tokiwa / Additional Voices / Shopkeeper's Wife
Full Metal Panic!
(TV Series 2002)
Minamo Kurosawa / Additional Voices
Azumanga Daioh
(TV Series 2002)
Haruka Shitow
RahXephon
(TV Series 2002)
Kirika Yumura
Noir
(TV Series 2001)
Sayuki
Initial D: Third Stage
(2001)
Jubilee
Aqua Teen Hunger Force
(TV Series 2000-2015)
Momoko Koigakubo
Ghost Stories
(TV Series 2000-2001)
Carue / Tashigi / Kuina / ...
One Piece: Wan pîsu
(TV Series 1999)
School Girl B / Pedestrain Mother / Female Anchor A / ...
Gamera 3: Revenge of Iris
(1999)
Hyatt
Excel Saga
(TV Series 1999-2001)
Sayuki
Initial D
(TV Series 1998)
Amy Yeager / Additional Voices / Jessie / ...
Meitantei Conan
(TV Series 1996)
Maya Ibuki / Maya Ibuki
Shin Seiki Evangerion
(TV Series 1995-1996)
Tsukihito Amanuma a.k.a. Game Master / Tsukihito Amanuma a.k.a. Gamemaster
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files
(TV Series 1992-1995)
Ai Suotome / Ai
Shin Chan
(TV Series 1992)
Makoto
Seinto Seiya
(TV Series 1986-1989)
Monroeville Convention Center, Monroeville, Pennsylvania, USA
Steel City Con (December)
site
10 - 12 Dec, 2021
View full guest list
Washington State Convention Center, Seattle, WA
Emerald City Comicon
site
2 - 5 Dec, 2021
View full guest list
El Paso Convention And Performing Art Center, El Paso, TX
El Paso Comic Con
site
22 - 24 Apr, 2022
View full guest list
Connecticut Convention Center Hartford Marriott Downtown Hartford CT
ConnectiCon
site
14 - 17 Jul, 2022
View full guest list
Lexington Kentucky USA
Lexington Comic & Toy Con
site
24 - 27 Mar, 2022
View full guest list
Note: All appearances are determined by automated algorithms. Double-check appearances and convention details with the convention website to ensure you have the most accurate information.
If you're unable to find a person or media, then sadly there are no appearances for them or that in the database.